Missing Classmates

BELOW IS A LISTING OF ALL CLASSMATES WHO HAVE YET TO REGISTER ON THE RRHS 1964 WEBSITE.  THE NAMES THAT APPEAR IN A LIGHTER SHADE OF BLUE HAVE BEEN SENT A REMINDER E-MAIL THRU THE WEBSITE SYSTEM.  THE COMMITTEE HAS ADDRESS INFORMATION FOR MANY OF THE OTHER NAMES BUT THERE ARE STILL SEVERAL NAMES FOR WHICH NO INFORMATION IS AVAILABLE.  AS THE WEBSITE IS DEVELOPED, THE COMMITTEE WILL ATTEMPT TO POST A LIST OF THOSE CLASSMATES WHOM WE HAVE NOT BEEN ABLE TO MAKE ANY CONTACT.  IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION,  PLEASE CONTACT LINDA PRICE ZBIN, TOM ALLEN, TIM BRIMUS OR CHRIS CELEBREZZE.  THANK YOU.


Judy Anderson (Dengler)
Patricia Anderson (Vellota)
Larry Andre
Lawrence Ashmun
Robert Baker
Dan Barco
Laurel Baus (Karby)
Robert Bellus
Diane Beres (Neubert)
Connie Bilek (Keller)
Carol Bishop (Lindsey)
Pamela Bromley
Marcia Brown (Leheney)
Antonio Corti
Roberta Countryman (Ferguson)
David Crossley
Greg Damon
Sara Dauber (Radke)
Nancy Davis (Ringenburg)
Dale Delaney
Bill Diamond
Deborah Dye (Coleman)
Patricia Ehrhardt (Meyers)
Nancy Fahey
Judith Fife (Gilbert)
Carole Folatko
Jim Foxx
John Fraier
Dolores Fransen
Cynthia Frohlin (Poole)
Linda Gee (Rakow)
Maria Gerding (Turner)
George Glazer
Edward Glomb
Len Golinski
Joe Graf
Bob Green
Pamm Guyon (Lydle)
Ellen Hagan
Ralph Handy
Susan Harrison (Barnes)
Paul Havens
Patricia Hendricks
Bill Henry
Lawrence Heran
Penney Hergert (Swanson)
Lorna Holtz (Vaughns)
Judd Horbaly
Harriet Hruschak (Rimar)
Linda Huron (Lehecka)
Judith Husband
Ronald Josepho
Donna Kelling (Floria)
Ann Kienzle
Catherine Kimmich (Mansbach)
Craig Kirkpatrick
Diane Klocker (Leahy)
Karen Kramer (Brindza)
Doug Lahey
Susan Lawlor (Jantonio)
Martha Lesher
Mary Anne Lipka
Susan Manco (Harmon)
Scott Maurer
Holly McElroy (Aussem)
Cheryl Molnar (Little)
Stephen Morse
Christine Nickels (Westerfield)
Joseph Offutt
Linwood Ohle
Nancy Page (Sellers)
Carol Parsons (Hambleton)
Shirley Peterson
Barbara Pfister
Mary Ptak
Jim Raufus
John (Tim ) Raufus
Ronna Reddrop (Whitten)
Diane Rice (Fong)
Patricia Rice
Barbara Rocks
Lynette Santo (Wilson)
Gerald Scherocman
Carolyn Schlueter (Mueller)
Timothy Schwede
Donna Senger (Ragosa)
David Smigel
James Smith
Nancy Stalnecker
Gary Stauffer
Robert Stine
Sharon Stoddard (McCaffery)
Jim Talmage
William Thompson
Jeffrey Tierce
Cheryl Tow (Fine)
Lora Uhler (Twining)
Spiro Vamvakas
Linda Wallace
Patricia Ward (Loomis)
Gregory Ware
Susan Warren
Barbara Waters (Morris)
Georgia Weaver (Danielson)
Jennette Weimer
James Westfall
Kathleen White (Gettens)
Libby Whiting (Whipple)
Karen Widlitz
Carol Williams
Jill Woods (Crookham)
Marilyn Zuehlke